Difference between revisions of "Florida Territory"
From PHR CRM
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER || Tony || (863) 229-7077 || [https://jah-works-auto-collision-center.business.site/?utm_source=gmb&utm_medium=referral Jah Works] jahworksautocollisioncenter@gmail.com|| 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 || small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Lou's Mobile Welding Services || Lou || (321) 440-4662 || https://lousmobileservices.com/Home || lousmobileservices.com || mobile welding service | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER || none || (863) 229-7077 || [https://jah-works-auto-collision-center.business.site/?utm_source=gmb&utm_medium=referral Jah Works] || 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 || small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ Hydraulic | |+ Hydraulic | ||
| + | ! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | Midwest Hose & Specialty, Inc. || Example || (863) 777-4360 || https://www.midwesthose.com/ || 4920 S Frontage Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815 || fuel & hydraulic hoses, fittings and repair | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Midwest Hose & Specialty, Inc. || Example || (863) 777-4360 || https://www.midwesthose.com/ || 4920 S Frontage Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815 || fuel & hydraulic hoses, fittings and repair |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Emerson Trailer Parts & Supplies || none || (863) 967-8685 || https://emerson-parts-supplies.edan.io/ || 1086 US Highway 92 W, 1086 US-92 B, Auburndale, FL || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER || none || (863) 229-7077 || [https://jah-works-auto-collision-center.business.site/?utm_source=gmb&utm_medium=referral Jah Works] || 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 || small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 87: | Line 89: | ||
! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER || none || (863) 229-7077 || [https://jah-works-auto-collision-center.business.site/?utm_source=gmb&utm_medium=referral Jah Works] || 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 || small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | George's Tire & Automotive Center || Junior || (863) 967-4367 Jr cell 863.968.4191 || https://www.georgestireandauto.com/ || Example || truck and auto engine, trailer repair |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Stingray Cheverolter || Francisco || 813.359.5000 || stingraychevrolet.com || n/a || we buy trucks here, Lou Bistolfi is the contact |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 108: | Line 110: | ||
| Webb Signs || Ryan Webb || (863) 409-2084 || webbssigns.com || ryan@webbssigns.com || Truck wrap & Signs | | Webb Signs || Ryan Webb || (863) 409-2084 || webbssigns.com || ryan@webbssigns.com || Truck wrap & Signs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fastenal || online or retail || (863) 967-1583 || https://www.fastenal.com/ || 910 Magnolia Ave, Auburndale, FL 33823 || Metric nuts, bolts, equipment, supplies and materials |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Midwest Hose & Specialty, Inc. || Example || (863) 777-4360 || https://www.midwesthose.com/ || 4920 S Frontage Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815 || fuel & hydraulic hoses, fittings and repair |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Latest revision as of 15:56, 13 September 2023
Florida Vendor Resources
Back to Operations Main Operations Main
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER | Tony | (863) 229-7077 | Jah Works jahworksautocollisioncenter@gmail.com | 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 | small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
| Lou's Mobile Welding Services | Lou | (321) 440-4662 | https://lousmobileservices.com/Home | lousmobileservices.com | mobile welding service |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER | none | (863) 229-7077 | Jah Works | 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 | small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Midwest Hose & Specialty, Inc. | Example | (863) 777-4360 | https://www.midwesthose.com/ | 4920 S Frontage Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815 | fuel & hydraulic hoses, fittings and repair |
| Midwest Hose & Specialty, Inc. | Example | (863) 777-4360 | https://www.midwesthose.com/ | 4920 S Frontage Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815 | fuel & hydraulic hoses, fittings and repair |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emerson Trailer Parts & Supplies | none | (863) 967-8685 | https://emerson-parts-supplies.edan.io/ | 1086 US Highway 92 W, 1086 US-92 B, Auburndale, FL | Example |
| JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER | none | (863) 229-7077 | Jah Works | 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 | small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER | none | (863) 229-7077 | Jah Works | 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 | small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
| George's Tire & Automotive Center | Junior | (863) 967-4367 Jr cell 863.968.4191 | https://www.georgestireandauto.com/ | Example | truck and auto engine, trailer repair |
| Stingray Cheverolter | Francisco | 813.359.5000 | stingraychevrolet.com | n/a | we buy trucks here, Lou Bistolfi is the contact |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Webb Signs | Ryan Webb | (863) 409-2084 | webbssigns.com | ryan@webbssigns.com | Truck wrap & Signs |
| Fastenal | online or retail | (863) 967-1583 | https://www.fastenal.com/ | 910 Magnolia Ave, Auburndale, FL 33823 | Metric nuts, bolts, equipment, supplies and materials |
| Midwest Hose & Specialty, Inc. | Example | (863) 777-4360 | https://www.midwesthose.com/ | 4920 S Frontage Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815 | fuel & hydraulic hoses, fittings and repair |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |