Difference between revisions of "Florida Territory"
From PHR CRM
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER || none || (863) 229-7077 || [https://jah-works-auto-collision-center.business.site/?utm_source=gmb&utm_medium=referral Jah Works] || 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 || small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Lou's Mobile Welding Services || Lou || (321) 440-4662 || https://lousmobileservices.com/Home || lousmobileservices.com || mobile welding service |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Emerson Trailer Parts & Supplies || none || (863) 967-8685 || https://emerson-parts-supplies.edan.io/ || 1086 US Highway 92 W, 1086 US-92 B, Auburndale, FL || Example | | Emerson Trailer Parts & Supplies || none || (863) 967-8685 || https://emerson-parts-supplies.edan.io/ || 1086 US Highway 92 W, 1086 US-92 B, Auburndale, FL || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER || none || (863) 229-7077 || [https://jah-works-auto-collision-center.business.site/?utm_source=gmb&utm_medium=referral Jah Works] || 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 || small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ! Company !! Contact !! Phone !! Website !! email !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER || none || (863) 229-7077 || [https://jah-works-auto-collision-center.business.site/?utm_source=gmb&utm_medium=referral Jah Works] || 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 || small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | George's Tire & Automotive Center || Junior || (863) 967-4367 Jr cell 863.968.4191 || https://www.georgestireandauto.com/ || Example || truck and auto engine, trailer repair |
|- | |- | ||
| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 30 March 2023
Florida Vendor Resources
Back to Operations Main Operations Main
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER | none | (863) 229-7077 | Jah Works | 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 | small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
| Lou's Mobile Welding Services | Lou | (321) 440-4662 | https://lousmobileservices.com/Home | lousmobileservices.com | mobile welding service |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER | none | (863) 229-7077 | Jah Works | 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 | small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Midwest Hose & Specialty, Inc. | Example | (863) 777-4360 | https://www.midwesthose.com/ | 4920 S Frontage Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815 | fuel & hydraulic hoses, fittings and repair |
| Midwest Hose & Specialty, Inc. | Example | (863) 777-4360 | https://www.midwesthose.com/ | 4920 S Frontage Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815 | fuel & hydraulic hoses, fittings and repair |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emerson Trailer Parts & Supplies | none | (863) 967-8685 | https://emerson-parts-supplies.edan.io/ | 1086 US Highway 92 W, 1086 US-92 B, Auburndale, FL | Example |
| JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER | none | (863) 229-7077 | Jah Works | 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 | small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JAH WORKS AUTO COLLISION CENTER | none | (863) 229-7077 | Jah Works | 505 US-92. Auburndale, FL 33823 | small engine, trailer, welding, diesel and auto engine repairs |
| George's Tire & Automotive Center | Junior | (863) 967-4367 Jr cell 863.968.4191 | https://www.georgestireandauto.com/ | Example | truck and auto engine, trailer repair |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Company | Contact | Phone | Website | Comments | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Webb Signs | Ryan Webb | (863) 409-2084 | webbssigns.com | ryan@webbssigns.com | Truck wrap & Signs |
| Fastenal | online or retail | (863) 967-1583 | https://www.fastenal.com/ | 910 Magnolia Ave, Auburndale, FL 33823 | Metric nuts, bolts, equipment, supplies and materials |
| Midwest Hose & Specialty, Inc. | Example | (863) 777-4360 | https://www.midwesthose.com/ | 4920 S Frontage Rd, Lakeland, FL 33815 | fuel & hydraulic hoses, fittings and repair |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
| Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |